Champions League - W Winner Odds Comparison - Handball

Bet365SportingBetBetVictorUnibet
IFK Kristianstad-1--
Gyori ETO2.622.752.752.50
CSM Bucuresti3.4033.253.25
Vardar Skopje3.253.753.503.75
HC Rostov-Don77.506.505
Budapest FTC34-3436
Metz Moselle Lorraine41514151
Buducnost251201251201
SG Bietigheim501251501501
NFH HK501501501501
HC Midtjylland10015017511001
Krim Ljubljana20011001-2001
Thüringer HC40011001-2001

Betting Tools