Denmark - Haandboldligaen Winner Odds Comparison - Handball

Bet365BetVictorUnibet
Skjern2.402.383.10
GOG Svendborg3.253.253.85
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg552.85
AAB Håndbold888.50
Holstebro141314
Aarhus GF34-31
SK Aarhus-34-
KIF Kolding515141
Mors-Thy101101126
Nordsjaeland151151201
Ribe-Esbjerg501501151
Sønderjyske HK20012001201
HC Midtjylland4001250181
Skanderborg40012501501
TM Tønder400125011001