European Championship - w Winner Odds Comparison - Handball

Bet365Ladbrokes888sportUnibet
Norway2.372.252.502.50
France3.503.253.503.50
Russia976.506.50
Netherlands1191010
Denmark15111616
Sweden17171616
Montenegro19172222
Romania17192626
Serbia19212626
Spain21212525
Hungary26264141
Poland67416161
Germany67675151
Croatia151101101101
Slovenia301251201201
Czech Republic501101251251
Belarus501501501501
Austria1001501401401
Slovakia1001501--
Ukraine1001501--
Faroe Islands-2501251251
Portugal-2501501501
Iceland4001501501501
Lithuania4001501501501
Macedonia40012501251251
Italy-2501--
Kosovo-2501--
Switzerland40012501--
Turkey40012501--

Betting Tools