Germany - BBL Outright winner Odds Comparison - Basketball

Bet365SportingBetBetVictorUnibet
Bayern München1.751.701.752
Bamberg2.9032.883
ALBA Berlin7.5087.507
Ludwigsburg17211711
BBC Bayreuth41414141
Oldenburg41414151
Ratiopharm Ulm41414151
Telekom Bonn51415151
S Oliver Baskets675167201
Skyliners Frankfurt816181201
Giessen 46ers151101151401
BS Braunschweig251151251501
City Jena3011513011001
Mitteldeutscher4014014011001
Eisbären Bremerhaven4012514012001
BG 74 Göttingen5011515012001
Gotha Rockets100150110012001
Tigers Tübingen20015012001-

Betting Tools