Paris-Roubaix Winner Odds Comparison - Cycling

Bet365SportingBetLadbrokesCoral
Peter Sagan2.7533.503.50
Greg Van Avermaet553.253.25
John Degenkolb9101010
Philippe Gilbert15151515
Sep Vanmarcke13132121
Alexander Kristoff17-1717
Zdenek Stybar15152121
Niki Terpstra23261717
Jasper Stuyven21212121
Ian Stannard23212121
Gianni Moscon23212121
Arnaud Demare29262626
Oliver Naesen26214141
Luke Rowe-344141
Tony Martin41513434
Dylan Van Baarle34-5151
Lars Boom41515151
Geraint Thomas51---
Fernando Gaviria51---
Edvald Boasson Hagen341341919
Edward Theuns81515151
Yves Lampaert81515151
Matteo Trentin51676767
Daniel Oss51676767
Jurgen Roelandst67---
Luke Durbridge811015151
Jens Keukeleire101676767
Andre Greipel671016767
Yoann Offredo81---
Sebastian Langeveld51-101101
Jens Debusschere1261018181
Heinrich Haussler101---
Adrien Petit151101101101
Stijn Vandenbergh126101--
Matthew Hayman67-151151
Wout Van Aert126---
Stefan Kung151---
Florian Senechal151-151151
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck151---
Jempy Drucker401101101101
Davide Cimolai5011018181
Danny van Poppel501101101101
Filippo Pozzato201---
Taylor Phinney201---
Marcus Burghardt201---
Mark Cavendish251---
Matti Breschel251---
Marcel Sieberg251---
Sacha Modolo251---
Ramon Sinkeldam401101--
Nikolas Maes401101--
Stijn Devolder251---
Silvan Dillier401101--
Daniele Bennati251---
Bert De Backer251---
Michael Morkov50167--
Marco Marcato301---
Soren Kragh Andersen301---
Damien Gaudin301---
Alexis Gougeard301---
Frederik Backaert301---
Dimitri Claeys401---
Dylan Groenewegen401---
Aleksejs Saramotins401---
Baptiste Planckaert401---
Christophe Laporte401---
Imanol Erviti401---
Jasha Sütterlin401---
Jasper de Buyst401---
Gregory Rast401---
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil401---
Lukas Postlberger401---
Lars Ytting Bak401---
Laurens De Vreese401---
Magnus Cort Nielsen401---
Matthieu Ladagnous401---
Piet Allegaert401---
Scott Thwaites401---
Salvatore Puccio501---
Remi Cavagna501---
Nils Politt501---
Michael Schär501---
Mike Teunissen501---
Mitchell Docker501---
Maarten Wynants501---
Tom Van Asbroeck501---
Lawrence Naesen501---
Koen De Kort501---
Julien Vermote501---
Giacomo Nizzolo501---
Iljo Keisse501---
Jelle Wallays501---
Borut Bozic501---
Christopher Juul Jensen601---
Cyril Lemoine601---
Bert Van Lerberghe601---
Bernhard Eisel601---
Andreas Schillinger601---
Francisco Ventoso601---
Filippo Ganna601---
Gijs van Hoecke601---
Johan Le Bon601---
Jos Van Emden601---
Jonathan Dibben601---
Taco Van Der Hoorn601---
Mads Pedersen601---
Mads Wurtz Schmidt601---
Marc Sarreau601---
Nathan Van Hooydonck601---
Nelson Oliveira601---
Rudy Barbier601---
Robbe Ghys801---
Owain Doull801---
Pieter Vanspeybrouck801---
Zico Waeytens801---
Timo Roosen801---
Sven Erik Bystrøm801---
Jordi Warlop801---
Jenthe Biermans801---
Kenneth Vanbilsen801---
Floris Gerts801---
Edward Planckaert801---
David Per801---
Davide Martinelli801---
Amaury Capiot801---

Betting Tools