Spain - Primera Division Top 4 Finish Odds Comparison - Football

Bet365WilliamHillBetfairMansionBet
Barcelona11-1.01
Real Madrid11-1.01
Atlético Madrid1.121.101.041.08
Valencia3.503.503.303.50
Sevilla3.753.5044
Real Sociedad6.5078.506
Villarreal10118.509.50
Athletic Bilbao12119.5010
Celta13131112
Betis17151115
Getafe13152312
Espanyol17211217
Girona21212321
Eibar34344126
Alaves51676741
Levante415112651
Valladolid6781251101
Leganes101101251101
Rayo Vallecano151101201126
Huesca201201301151