Turkey - BSL Outright Winner Odds Comparison - Basketball

Bet365BetVictorUnibet
Fenerbahce1.251.251.40
Anadolu Efes6.506.505
Besiktas9.5099
Darussafaka171721
Tofas212121
Banvit232321
Galatasaray414151
Karsiyaka201201251
Eskisehir301301401
Sakarya BSB301-401
Istanbul BB401351501
Buyukcekmece401351501
Trabzonspor6015011001
Yelsigiresun BLD100110012001
Usak Universitesi125110012001
Gaziantep BB125110012001

Betting Tools