USA - NCAA Winner Odds Comparison - Basketball

Bet365BetVictorUnibetCoral
Michigan St76.506.506
Duke7.50667.50
Villanova8.50786.50
Virginia891011
Purdue17171910
Arizona17171219
Kentucky26131321
Wichita St21192126
North Carolina19232326
Gonzaga29262626
Xavier21363126
Cincinnati41342617
West Virginia29343434
Florida51364634
Arizona St61512634
Texas Tech36673441
Oklahoma71675134
Auburn51518167
Louisville81676767
USC815151101
St Marys CA71676781
Ohio State71678167
Miami Florida101676767
Texas816767101
Seton Hall81818181
Michigan81818181
Florida St8110110151
Alabama818181101
TCU818181101
Notre Dame151818167
Baylor1268181126
Minnesota15181101101
Tennessee8181201101
Kansas1635130119
Missouri126126126101
Creighton101151101151
Maryland151151101151
Oregon151151151101
Syracuse151151101151
SMU151151-151
Nevada151151151151
Clemson151151201101
UCLA151151151151
Virginia Tech151151151151
Arkansas15120150.10251
Houston126--251
Wisconsin201201101251
Rhode Island126201201251
New Mexico State301-50.10251
Butler251251201151
Washington201--251
UNLV151-501101
Marquette301301201251
Penn State301301301251
San Diego State201201251501
Iowa301301301251
Iowa State301301101501
Kansas St351--251
Providence251251251501
Middle Tenn S201251301501
Connecticut351351126501
Indiana301301251501
Temple301301501251
St Johns301301301501
Stanford301301301501
VA Commonwealth351-201501
South Carolina301301151751
Mississippi351351301501
Northwestern251--501
Nebraska351351351501
Oklahoma St351351351501
Georgia501501301251
Vanderbilt351351101751
Utah351351-501
Georgetown501501201501
Illinois501501201501
Wake Forest351351301751
Colorado501501301501
Arkansas LR--401501
Boise State--501501
Holy Cross501501-501
Kent501501-501
NC State501501501501
Mississippi St501501501501
Miami Ohio---501
Vermont--501501
Weber State501501-501
Winthrop501501-501
Pittsburgh501501601501
California501501351751
Dayton3513514011001
Central Florida3513515011001
Memphis U-501601-
Richmond501501501751
Illinois St501501501751
BYU501501-751
Houston U--601-
Georgia Tech5015015011001
Fresno State5015015011001
Colorado St--501751
LSU5015015011001
Davidson5015017011001
Chattanooga---751
Iona751751-751
Oregon St5015015011501
Washington St501-10011001
Oakland--1001751
Coll Charleston--1001751
Florida Gulf1001751-1001
East Tenn St--10011001
George Mason--10011001
George Washington--10011001
La Salle--5011501
Bucknell---1001
Boston College75175110011501
Ohio--10011001
S Dakota St1001--1001
Tennessee Chat--1001-
Tulsa---1001
Texas A&M6136365001
Harvard100175110012001
Buffalo--10011501
Memphis501--2001
Valparaiso--10011501
Alabama State--4012501
North Dakota St351351-5001
Akron--10012501
Northwestern St-2511265001
New Mexico100175110015001
Yale100175110015001
Utah State--10015001
St Bonaventure201-10015001
UTEP1001751-5001
UC Davis---2501
Utah Valley---2501
Southern---2501
Texas Southern---2501
Toledo---2501
Seattle---2501
Robert Morris---2501
Northern Kentucky---2501
North Florida---2501
New Orleans---2501
CS Bakersfield---2501
Hampton---2501
Eastern Kentucky---2501
Florida Intl---2501
Mississippi V--3015001
West Kentucky--3015001
Marshall751--5001
Mount St Marys1001--5001
Niagara1001--5001
Northern Iowa--10015001
Old Dominion--10015001
Princeton--10015001
Grand Canyon--10015001
Georgia State--10015001
Arkansas St--10015001
Belmont--10015001
UL Lafayette---5001
UL Monroe---5001
UMKC---5001
UT-Rio Grande Valley---5001
VMI---5001
W Carolina---5001
Wagner---5001
Wisc Green Bay---5001
Wofford---5001
Wyoming---5001
Western Illinois---5001
Western Michigan---5001
William & Mary---5001
Youngstown St---5001
Bethune C---5001
Binghamton---5001
Bowling Green---5001
Bradley---5001
Brown---5001
Bryant---5001
C Connecticut---5001
Cal Irvine---5001
Cal Poly Slo---5001
Cal Riverside---5001
Campbell---5001
Canisius---5001
Central Arkansas---5001
Army---5001
Austin Peay---5001
Ball State---5001
Arkansas Pine B---5001
Albany NY---5001
Alcorn St---5001
Appalachian St---5001
Alabama AM---5001
Abilene Christian---5001
Air Force---5001
CS Fullerton---5001
CS Northridge---5001
Dartmouth---5001
Coppin St---5001
Cornell---5001
Delaware---5001
Delaware St---5001
Denver---5001
DePaul---5001
Detroit---5001
Drake---5001
Drexel---5001
Chicago St---5001
Central Michigan---5001
Charleston SC---5001
Charlotte---5001
Colombia---5001
Cleveland St---5001
Coastal Carolina---5001
Colgate---5001
Grambling---5001
Georgia SO---5001
Hartford---5001
Hawaii---5001
High Point---5001
Hofstra---5001
Florida A&M---5001
Florida Atlantic---5001
Furman---5001
Gardner Webb---5001
Fordham---5001
Eastern Michigan---5001
Elon---5001
Evansville---5001
Fair Dickenson---5001
Fairfield---5001
Eastern Illinois---5001
Duquesne---5001
East Carolina---5001
Lamar Cardinals---5001
Lehigh---5001
Liberty---5001
Lipscomb---5001
Liu Brooklyn---5001
Long Beach St---5001
Longwood---5001
Louisiana Tech---5001
Incarnate Word---5001
Kennesaw St---5001
Howard---5001
Idaho---5001
Idaho State---5001
Illinois Chicago---5001
Houston Baptist---5001
IPFW---5001
IUPUI---5001
Jackson St---5001
Jacksonville---5001
Jacksonville St---5001
James Madison---5001
Quinnipiac---5001
Radford---5001
Portland---5001
Portland St---5001
Prairie View---5001
Presbyterian---5001
Sacramento St---5001
Sacred Heart---5001
Saint Louis---5001
Sam Houston---5001
Samford---5001
San Diego---5001
Rider---5001
Rice---5001
Rutgers---5001
S Carolina Up---5001
San Francisco---5001
San Jose St---5001
Santa Clara---5001
Savannah State---5001
SE Louisiana---5001
SE Missouri St---5001
South Carolina St---5001
South Dakota---5001
South Florida---5001
So Illinois---5001
SO Mississippi---5001
South Alabama---5001
Towson St---5001
Troy State---5001
Tulane---5001
UAB---5001
The Citadel---5001
Texas St---5001
Tenn Martin---5001
Texas Arlington---5001
Texas San Antonio---5001
Southern Utah---5001
St Francis NY---5001
St Francis PA---5001
Stephen Austin---5001
Stetson---5001
Stony Brook---5001
Tennessee St---5001
Tennessee Tech---5001
St Peters---5001
Oral Roberts---5001
Pacific---5001
Pennsylvania---5001
Pepperdine---5001
Nicholls St---5001
NJIT---5001
No Colorado---5001
Norfolk St---5001
North Arizon---5001
North Texas---5001
Northeastern---5001
Northern Illinois---5001
NC Wilmington---5001
New Hampshire---5001
Murray St---5001
Navy---5001
NC Asheville---5001
NC AT---5001
NC Central---5001
NC Greensboro---5001
Missouri St---5001
Monmouth---5001
Montana---5001
Montana St---5001
Morehead St---5001
Morgan St---5001
Milwaukee---5001
Loyola-Chicago---5001
Loyola-Marymount---5001
Maine---5001
Manhattan---5001
Marist---5001
Mens Sana 1871---5001
Mercer---5001
Massachusetts---5001
Mcneese St---5001
MD Baltimore---5001
MD Eastern S---5001