World Championship Winner Odds Comparison - Handball

Bet365888sportUnibet
Denmark3.253.253.25
France3.403.503.50
Germany4.7566
Spain6.506.506.50
Norway1099
Croatia111010
Sweden231818
Slovenia674141
Hungary816161
Qatar51101101
Iceland1517676
Russia151126126
Serbia251101101
Macedonia151151151
Egypt301201201
Brazil151301301
Tunisia301251251
Switzerland-501501
Belarus501501501
Czech Republic501501501
Austria751501501
Romania751501501
Portugal751501501
Argentina1001501501
Netherlands1001751751
Korea2001251251
Montenegro200110011001
Japan2001--
Bahrain200120012001
Lithuania400115011501
Saudi Arabia400120012001
Angola400130013001
Canada4001--
Chile4001--
Colombia4001--
Costa Rica4001--
Cuba4001--
Greenland4001--
Guatemala4001--
Mexico4001--
Dominican Rep4001--
Paraguay4001--
Uruguay4001--
USA4001--
Venezuela4001--

Betting Tools