World Cup 2018 Outright Winner Odds Comparison - Football

Bet365BetfairCoral
Brazil55.505.50
Germany5.505.505.50
Spain76.507
France7.5077
Argentina101010
Belgium121111
England191715
Portugal262326
Uruguay343129
Croatia343434
Colombia413434
Russia414134
Poland515134
Denmark1018181
Mexico10110167
Switzerland101101101
Sweden151151101
Egypt151151126
Serbia201126126
Iceland201201126
Senegal201201151
Peru201201201
Nigeria201201201
Japan301251201
Morocco501326251
Australia301276501
Costa Rica501501251
Korea751501251
Iran501501501
Tunisia751501501
Saudi Arabia10015011001
Panama10015011001