World Cup Winner Odds Comparison - Rugby Union

Bet365CoralMansionBet
New Zealand222
Ireland5.5055
England7.5087.50
South Africa10911
Australia10119.50
Wales192119
France232623
Scotland343431
Argentina343431
Japan201501201
Fiji501501301
Samoa501501301
Italy1001501501
Tonga1001501751
Georgia10011001751
Canada20015011001
USA10015001751
Russia250150011001
Uruguay500150011001
Namibia500150014001
Portugal-5001-
Romania-5001-
Spain-5001-
Ukraine-5001-
Zimbabwe-5001-
Chile-5001-
Cook Islands-5001-
Belgium-5001-
Germany-5001-
Hong Kong-5001-
Kenya-5001-
Korea-5001-
Moldova-5001-